settingsAccountsettings
Menusettings

Q: Where can we get high pr verified link list of GSA ranker?

+3 votes
Hello friends, I want to get high Pr verified link list of GSA ranker. Can anyone please let me know? About these PR verified link list of GSA ranker? Thank you.
asked in SEO category by user fifa14coingenerator

4 Answers

+4 votes
There are many websites which are offering GSA ranker link list for free. But, I personally understood in years that if want to use GSA ranker then you must have paid GSA ranker link list to have a better ranking for your website. To know more about this please visit this link: http://asiavirtualsolutions.com/product/backlink-lists/
answered by user Andrew G. Rosen
+7 votes
I can highly recommend GSA SER link lists by SeRocket - http://serocket.net/linklist/
It is Daily Updated system with fresh data every day and they provide auto syncing into GSA.
answered by user miki33
Ok, a little while back, I was browsing through newsgroups and
message
boards, and came across an article similar to this that said you could
make
thousands of pounds within weeks with only an initial investment of
£6.00!
So I thought, "Yeah right, this must be a scam", but like most of us,
I was
curious, so I kept reading. After consulting with some friends, they
themselves heard about this but were, like me sceptical about the
idea. So I
thought to myself "why not give it a try, its only £6, I mean I've
spent
more than that on lunch!" So I gave it a try and OH MY GOD!!! Trust
me, the
results were staggering!

Let's cut the boring part and get straight into it. This can be done
by
anyone in the world. PAYPAL VERIFIES THAT THIS BUSINESS PROGRAM IS
100%
LEGAL AND IS A BIG HIT, TAKES JUST 15-30 MINUTES AND A SMALL £6
INVESTMENT.
This project has been on TV programmes such as 20/20, Oprah, and the
Wall
Street Journal. It's been in existence in many forms for at least a
decade.
The entire process is FAST, EASY and VERY, VERY LUCRATIVE. I WAS
SHOCKED
WHEN I SAW HOW MUCH MONEY CAME FLOODING INTO MY PAYPAL ACCOUNT I
turned £6
into over £10,000. I will GUARANTEE that you will enjoy a similar
return!

The only things you will need are:
1. An email address.
2. A Business or Premier PAYPAL account (FREE)
3. Just 20 to 30 minutes of your time.

This program takes just half an hour to set up. After that, there is
absolutely no work whatsoever to do on your part.     You have
absolutely
NOTHING to lose, and there is NO LIMIT to the amount of income you
can
generate from this one single business program.     Let's get started,
just
follow the instructions exactly as set out below and then prepare you
for a
HUGE influx of cash over the next 30 days! Here's what you need to
do.

STEP 1: Setting up your FREE PAYPAL Account
It's extremely safe and very easy to set up a FREE PAYPAL account!
Copy and
paste the following link exactly into the address bar:
https://www.paypal.com/uk/mrb/pal=EPD2QXJ3BLX9G    (notice the secure
"https"
within the link)
Be sure to sign up for a FREE PREMIER or BUSINESS account (and not a
PERSONAL account) otherwise you won't be able to receive credit card
payments from other people.

STEP 2: Sending PAYPAL money
To give means to receive, and receive you will. Many waste £6 on
nothing of
use. You'll make over £10,000 with the £6 you invest.
To send money, all you do is click on 'send money' located in blue at
the
top of the page next to 'welcome'.
Now all you have to do is send £1.00 by way of PAYPAL to each of the
email
address below.
Make sure the subject of the payment says... "PLEASE ADD ME TO YOUR
MAILING
LIST".
(this keeps the program 100% legal... so please don't forget!)

These are the e-mail addresses you send £1 to. (That is £1 to each
email
address.)
proba44@ o2.pl
funstylee@gmail.com
agafr@aol.co.uk
isana.trading@gmail.com
livalot76@gmail.com
matthew.s.69@hotmail.com
 
Remember, all of this is ABSOLUTELY LEGAL! You are creating a service!
If
you have any doubts, please refer to Title 18 Sec. 1302 & 1241 of the
United
States Postal laws.

STEP 3: Adding Your Email Address
After you send your £1.00 payment, to each email on the list above,
Take the #1) email off the list that you saw above, move the other
addresses
up one - (#6 becomes #5 & #5 becomes #4 and #4 becomes #3 & #3 becomes
#2
and #2 becomes #1. etc)
Now add YOUR email address (the one used in your PAYPAL account) to
position
#6) on the list.
* MAKE SURE THE EMAIL YOU SUPPLY IS EXACTLY AS IT APPEARS IN YOUR
PAYPAL
ACCOUNT SO YOU CAN GET PAID *

STEP 4: The Pure Joy of Receiving PAYPAL Money!
You are now ready to post your copy of this message, to at least
50-200
newsgroups, message boards. I post to 200 for quicker surer results.
There
are close to 32,000 news groups, this makes it easy for you to earn
money.
All you need is 200 news groups, but the more you post, the more money
you
make - as well as everyone else on the list!

In this situation your job is to let as many people see this letter
as
possible. So they will make you and me rich and of course
themselves!!! You
can even start posting the moment your email is confirmed. Payments
will
still appear in your PAYPAL account even while your bank account is
being
confirmed.

DIRECTIONS: HOW TO POST TO NEWSGROUPS & MESSAGE BOARDS

You do not need to re-type this entire letter to do your own posting.
Simply
do the following:

STEP 1: Put your CURSOR at the beginning of this letter and drag your
CURSOR
to the bottom of this document, and select 'copy' from the edit menu.
This
will copy the entire letter into your computer's temporary memory.

STEP 2: Open a blank 'Notepad' file and place your cursor at the top
of the
blank page. From the 'Edit' menu select 'Paste'. This will paste a
copy of
the letter into notepad so that you can add your email to the list.

STEP 3: Save your new Notepad file as a .txt file. If you want to do
your
postings in different sittings, you'll always have this file to go
back to.

STEP 4: Use Netscape or Internet Explorer and try searching for
various
newsgroups, on-line forums, message boards, bulletin boards, chat
sites,
discussions, discussion groups, online communities, etc.
EXAMPLE: Go to any search engine like    yahoo.com,    google.com,
altavista.com,
excite.com    - then search with subjects like? Millionaire message
board? Or?
Or? Opportunity message board? Or? Money making discussions? Or?
Business
bulletin board? Or? Money making forum? etc. You will find thousands
&
thousands of message boards. Click them one by one then you will find
the
option to post a new message.

STEP 5: Visit these message boards and post this article as a new
message by
highlighting the text of this letter and selecting 'Paste' from the
'Edit'
menu. Fill in the Subject, this will be the header that everyone sees
as
they scroll thru the list of postings in a particular group, click the
post
message button. You're done with your first one! Congratulations!
THAT'S
IT!! All you have to do is jump to different newsgroups and post away.
After
you get the hang of it, it will take about 30 seconds for each
newsgroup!
REMEMBER, THE MORE NEWSGROUPS AND/OR MESSAGE BOARDS YOU POST IN, THE
MORE
MONEY YOU WILL MAKE!!!
That's it! You will begin receiving money within days!
***JUST MAKE SURE THE EMAIL YOU SUPPLY AND PUT AT THE BOTTOM OF LIST
ABOVE,
IS EXACTLY AS IT APPEARS ON YOUR PAYPAL ACCOUNT SO YOU GET PAID.*
+3 votes
Hi you can find a free gsa verified list with high pr.  http://createpg.com/?p=513
answered by user seoboost
Ok, a little while back, I was browsing through newsgroups and
message
boards, and came across an article similar to this that said you could
make
thousands of pounds within weeks with only an initial investment of
£6.00!
So I thought, "Yeah right, this must be a scam", but like most of us,
I was
curious, so I kept reading. After consulting with some friends, they
themselves heard about this but were, like me sceptical about the
idea. So I
thought to myself "why not give it a try, its only £6, I mean I've
spent
more than that on lunch!" So I gave it a try and OH MY GOD!!! Trust
me, the
results were staggering!

Let's cut the boring part and get straight into it. This can be done
by
anyone in the world. PAYPAL VERIFIES THAT THIS BUSINESS PROGRAM IS
100%
LEGAL AND IS A BIG HIT, TAKES JUST 15-30 MINUTES AND A SMALL £6
INVESTMENT.
This project has been on TV programmes such as 20/20, Oprah, and the
Wall
Street Journal. It's been in existence in many forms for at least a
decade.
The entire process is FAST, EASY and VERY, VERY LUCRATIVE. I WAS
SHOCKED
WHEN I SAW HOW MUCH MONEY CAME FLOODING INTO MY PAYPAL ACCOUNT I
turned £6
into over £10,000. I will GUARANTEE that you will enjoy a similar
return!

The only things you will need are:
1. An email address.
2. A Business or Premier PAYPAL account (FREE)
3. Just 20 to 30 minutes of your time.

This program takes just half an hour to set up. After that, there is
absolutely no work whatsoever to do on your part.     You have
absolutely
NOTHING to lose, and there is NO LIMIT to the amount of income you
can
generate from this one single business program.     Let's get started,
just
follow the instructions exactly as set out below and then prepare you
for a
HUGE influx of cash over the next 30 days! Here's what you need to
do.

STEP 1: Setting up your FREE PAYPAL Account
It's extremely safe and very easy to set up a FREE PAYPAL account!
Copy and
paste the following link exactly into the address bar:
https://www.paypal.com/uk/mrb/pal=EPD2QXJ3BLX9G    (notice the secure
"https"
within the link)
Be sure to sign up for a FREE PREMIER or BUSINESS account (and not a
PERSONAL account) otherwise you won't be able to receive credit card
payments from other people.

STEP 2: Sending PAYPAL money
To give means to receive, and receive you will. Many waste £6 on
nothing of
use. You'll make over £10,000 with the £6 you invest.
To send money, all you do is click on 'send money' located in blue at
the
top of the page next to 'welcome'.
Now all you have to do is send £1.00 by way of PAYPAL to each of the
email
address below.
Make sure the subject of the payment says... "PLEASE ADD ME TO YOUR
MAILING
LIST".
(this keeps the program 100% legal... so please don't forget!)

These are the e-mail addresses you send £1 to. (That is £1 to each
email
address.)
proba44@ o2.pl
funstylee@gmail.com
agafr@aol.co.uk
isana.trading@gmail.com
livalot76@gmail.com
matthew.s.69@hotmail.com
 
Remember, all of this is ABSOLUTELY LEGAL! You are creating a service!
If
you have any doubts, please refer to Title 18 Sec. 1302 & 1241 of the
United
States Postal laws.

STEP 3: Adding Your Email Address
After you send your £1.00 payment, to each email on the list above,
Take the #1) email off the list that you saw above, move the other
addresses
up one - (#6 becomes #5 & #5 becomes #4 and #4 becomes #3 & #3 becomes
#2
and #2 becomes #1. etc)
Now add YOUR email address (the one used in your PAYPAL account) to
position
#6) on the list.
* MAKE SURE THE EMAIL YOU SUPPLY IS EXACTLY AS IT APPEARS IN YOUR
PAYPAL
ACCOUNT SO YOU CAN GET PAID *

STEP 4: The Pure Joy of Receiving PAYPAL Money!
You are now ready to post your copy of this message, to at least
50-200
newsgroups, message boards. I post to 200 for quicker surer results.
There
are close to 32,000 news groups, this makes it easy for you to earn
money.
All you need is 200 news groups, but the more you post, the more money
you
make - as well as everyone else on the list!

In this situation your job is to let as many people see this letter
as
possible. So they will make you and me rich and of course
themselves!!! You
can even start posting the moment your email is confirmed. Payments
will
still appear in your PAYPAL account even while your bank account is
being
confirmed.

DIRECTIONS: HOW TO POST TO NEWSGROUPS & MESSAGE BOARDS

You do not need to re-type this entire letter to do your own posting.
Simply
do the following:

STEP 1: Put your CURSOR at the beginning of this letter and drag your
CURSOR
to the bottom of this document, and select 'copy' from the edit menu.
This
will copy the entire letter into your computer's temporary memory.

STEP 2: Open a blank 'Notepad' file and place your cursor at the top
of the
blank page. From the 'Edit' menu select 'Paste'. This will paste a
copy of
the letter into notepad so that you can add your email to the list.

STEP 3: Save your new Notepad file as a .txt file. If you want to do
your
postings in different sittings, you'll always have this file to go
back to.

STEP 4: Use Netscape or Internet Explorer and try searching for
various
newsgroups, on-line forums, message boards, bulletin boards, chat
sites,
discussions, discussion groups, online communities, etc.
EXAMPLE: Go to any search engine like    yahoo.com,    google.com,
altavista.com,
excite.com    - then search with subjects like? Millionaire message
board? Or?
Or? Opportunity message board? Or? Money making discussions? Or?
Business
bulletin board? Or? Money making forum? etc. You will find thousands
&
thousands of message boards. Click them one by one then you will find
the
option to post a new message.

STEP 5: Visit these message boards and post this article as a new
message by
highlighting the text of this letter and selecting 'Paste' from the
'Edit'
menu. Fill in the Subject, this will be the header that everyone sees
as
they scroll thru the list of postings in a particular group, click the
post
message button. You're done with your first one! Congratulations!
THAT'S
IT!! All you have to do is jump to different newsgroups and post away.
After
you get the hang of it, it will take about 30 seconds for each
newsgroup!
REMEMBER, THE MORE NEWSGROUPS AND/OR MESSAGE BOARDS YOU POST IN, THE
MORE
MONEY YOU WILL MAKE!!!
That's it! You will begin receiving money within days!
***JUST MAKE SURE THE EMAIL YOU SUPPLY AND PUT AT THE BOTTOM OF LIST
ABOVE,
IS EXACTLY AS IT APPEARS ON YOUR PAYPAL ACCOUNT SO YOU GET PAID.*
+1 vote
I use Dropmylink to find such good backlinks for my site SEO.
answered by user Rennie Bottali
...